Thanks to the JCC , we are able to use their minyanim and Zmanim information

We also have an updated Mincha map for many heimische from debleetel

 

 

 

MontRights Reserved.
 
 
Côte Saint-Luc
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Ateret Torah 5777 Caldwell Map it 7:00, 8:30 7:00, 8:30 7:00, 8:30 7:00, 8:30 7:00, 8:30 7:00, 8:30 7:00, 8:30
Beth Chabad Cote St. Luc 6501 Kildare Map it 6:00 AM (Sephardi)
6:45 AM (Nusach Ari)
7:00 AM (Sephardi)
8:00 AM (Sephardi)
9:15 AM (Nusach Ari)
6:00 AM (Sephardi)
6:45 AM (Nusach Ari)
8:00 AM (Sephardi)
9:15 AM (Nusach Ari)
6:00 AM (Sephardi)
6:45 AM (Nusach Ari)
8:00 AM (Sephardi)
9:15 AM (Nusach Ari)
6:00 AM (Sephardi)
6:45 AM (Nusach Ari)
8:00 AM (Sephardi)
9:15 AM (Nusach Ari)
6:00 AM (Sephardi)
6:45 AM (Nusach Ari)
8:00 AM (Sephardi)
9:15 AM (Nusach Ari)
6:00 AM (Sephardi)
6:45 AM (Nusach Ari)
8:00 AM (Sephardi)
9:15 AM (Nusach Ari)
6:00 AM (Sephardi)
6:45 AM (Nusach Ari)
8:00 AM (Sephardi)
9:15 AM (Nusach Ari)
Beth Israel Beth Aaron 6800 Mackle Map it 8:30 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00
Beth Rambam 5780 Westminster Map it Netz, 8:00 Netz, 5:45 Netz, 6:00 Netz, 6:00 Netz, 5:45 Netz, 6:00 Netz, 6:00
BETH YOSEF MEIR (Rav Cremezi) 5771 Avenue Eldridge Map it 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00
Beth Zion 5740 Hudson Ave Map it 8:00 (ashkenazi), 8:00 (Sefardi) 6:15, 6:30 (Sefardi), 8:00 6:25, 6:30 (Sefardi), 8:00 6:25, 6:30 (Sefardi), 8:00 6:15, 6:30 (Sefardi), 8:00 6:25, 6:30 (Sefardi), 8:00 6:05, 7:45
Breslov Centre 5832 Avenue Westminster Map it Netz, 8:15 Netz,8:15 Netz, 8:15 Netz, 8:15 Netz, 8:15 Netz, 8:15 Netz, 8:15
Chouva Yisrael 5750 Parkhaven Map it Netz, 7:00, 8:00, 9:30 Netz, 7:00, 8:00 Netz, 7:00, 8:00 Netz, 7:00, 8:00 Netz, 7:00, 8:00 Netz, 7:00, 8:00 Netz, 7:00, 8:00
Congregation Kol Yaakov 6880 Chemin Heywood Map it 9:00 5:55 6:00 6:00 5:55 6:00 5:45
Congregation Shaare Tefillah 5751 Eldridge Map it 8:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00
Kollel Torah MiTzion (School year only) 5700 Kildare Ave Map it   7:55 7:55 7:55 7:55 7:55 7:55
Or Hahayim 5700 Einstein Map it 8:00 6:45 7:00 7:00 6:45 7:00 7:00
Tifereth Beth David Jerusalem (TBDJ) 6519 Baily Rd Map it 8:00 6:50 7:00 7:00 6:50 7:00 6:45
Olami Center 5836 Av. Westminster Map it 9:00 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15
Belz Cote Saint Luc 5640 Av. Westminster, Côte Saint-Luc, QC H4W 2J4 Map it 9:00, 10:00 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00 7:00, 8:00
Beit HaZohar (Rabbi Daniel Cohen) 5753 Caldwell Cote St Luc Map it 9:00 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30
De Vimy
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Agudath Israel 2195 Ekers Map it 7:45 6:20 6:25 6:25 6:20 6:25 6:10
Bais Medrash d'Chasidai Karlsburg 1902 Van Horne
Montreal, QC H2V 1M8
Map it Netz Netz Netz Netz Netz Netz Netz
Cong. First Mesifta of Canada 2325 EKERS AVE Map it 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 6:20, 7:00, 7:40, 8:30 6:30, 7:00, 7:40, 8:30 6:30, 7:00, 7:40, 8:30 6:20, 7:00, 7:40, 8:30 6:30, 7:00, 7:40, 8:30 6:30, 7:00, 7:40, 8:30
Cong. Meor Hagola 2800 Bates Ch Map it 6:50 6:10 6:20 6:20 6:10 6:20 6:00
Eitz Chaim 6105 Chemin Deacon Map it 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00
Kollel Kesser Torah 180 Chemin Bates Map it 7:10 7:10 7:10 7:10 7:10 7:10 7:10
Minchas Soles 1750 GLENDALE AVE, Outremont, QC H2V 1B3 Map it 8:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00
Minyan Avreichem Zichron Boruch 2195 Ekers Map it 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00
OHR SOMAYACH 1905 Van Horne Map it 7:30 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00
Sede Yitshaq 2615 Avenue Van Horne Map it 8:00 6:15 6:30 6:30 6:15 6:30 6:15
Tefilo L'Moshe d'Szibo 2610 Avenue Barclay Map it 7:30, 8:30, 9:00 6:40, 7:25, 8:15, 9:00 6:40, 7:25, 8:15, 9:00 6:40, 7:25, 8:15, 9:00 6:40, 7:25, 8:15, 9:00 6:40, 7:25, 8:15, 9:00 6:40, 7:25, 8:15, 9:00
Tifferet Israel 2195 Ekers Map it 7:30 6:10 6:15 6:15 6:10 6:15 6:10
Yeshiva Gedola 6155 Chemin Deacon Map it 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30
Young Israel of Montreal 6235 Hillsdale Map it 8:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00
Hampstead
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Adath Israel Poale Zedek Anshei Ozeroff Congregation 223 Harrow Crescent Map it 8:00 6:30 6:45 6:45 6:30 6:45 6:30
Montreal Torah Centre 28 Cleve Road Map it 9:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00  
Nahar Shalom 222 Harrow Crescent Map it 8:00 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45  
Montreal
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Grand Rabbinat du Québec 5850 Victoria Ave Map it 6:30 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00  
Beis Chabad Mada 6875,boulevard Décarie Map it 9:00 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30
Spanish & Portuguese 4894 St. Kevin Map it 8:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30  
Outremont
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Belz Beis Yaakov 5902 Park Ave. Map it. 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30 6:30, 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30 6:30, 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30 6:30, 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30 6:30, 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30 6:30, 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30  
Belz Zichron Yaakov Yitzchak 5344 Rue Jeanne-Mance Map it 6:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30 6:15, 6:30, 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30 6:15, 6:30, 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30 6:15, 6:30, 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30 6:15, 6:30, 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30 6:15, 6:30, 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30  
Bobov 5363 Rue Hutchison Map it 8:30 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00  
Ohel Chaim (Satmar) 384 Rue Bernard O Map it 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15  
Satmer Hutchinson 5555 Rue Hutchison Map it 7:00,Netz,7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, until 11 6:20, 7:00, netz, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30 until 11 6:30, 7:00, netz, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30 until 11 6:30, 7:00, netz, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30 until 11 6:20, 7:00, netz, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30 until 11 6:30, 7:00, netz, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30 until 11  
Skver 6019 Durocher Map it 7:15, 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:25 6:45, 7:15, 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:25 6:45, 7:15, 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:25 6:45, 7:15, 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:25 6:45, 7:15, 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:25 6:45, 7:15, 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:25  
Tob 1075 Avenue Bernard Map it 8:00 7:40 7:40 7:40 7:40 7:40  
Tosh 5427 Rue Jeanne-Mance Map it 7:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30  
Vishnitz Ahavas Yisrael 1040 Avenue Van Horne Map it 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30, 10:00, 10:30 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30 7:00, 7:30, 8:00, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30  
Vishnitz Imrei Chaim 5814 Park Ave. Map it. 7:00, 8:15, 10:00 7:00, 8:15 7:00, 8:15 7:00, 8:15 7:00, 8:15 7:00, 8:15  
Vitshnitz Tzemach Tzadik 354 Van Horne Map it 8:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00  
Yetev Lev D'Satmar (Parc) 5870 Av Du Parc Map it 8:30, 9:00, 9:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00 7:00, 7:30, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30, 10:00 7:00, 7:30, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30, 10:00 7:00, 7:30, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30, 10:00 7:00, 7:30, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30, 10:00 7:00, 7:30, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30, 10:00  
Mehadrin 8600 8e Avenue, Montréal, QC H1Z 2W4   10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00  
Westbury
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Centre Chabad 4691 Van Horne Map it 8:00 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30  
Chai Center 5120 De Courtrai Avenue Suite 170 Map it 9:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15  
Chevra Kadisha 5237 CLANRANALD MONTREAL, QC H3X 2S5 Map it 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00  
Congregation Lubavitch 6405 Westbury Map it 6:30
7:30
8:30
9:30
6:30
7:00 (Mon-Fri cheder sheni)
7:30
8:30
9:30
6:30
7:00 (Mon-Fri cheder sheni)
7:30
8:30
9:30
6:30
7:00 (Mon-Fri cheder sheni)
7:30
8:30
9:30
6:30
7:00 (Mon-Fri cheder sheni)
7:30
8:30
9:30
6:30
7:00 (Mon-Fri cheder sheni)
7:30
8:30
9:30
 
Congregation Nussach Hoari 5001 Rue Vézina Map itézina 8:00 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15  
Congregation Shomrim Laboker 5150 Plamondon Ave Map it 9:00 6:10, 7:00 6:15, 7:00 6:15, 7:00 6:10, 7:00 6:15, 7:00 6:00
Lubavitch Yeshiva 6355 Westbury Ave Map it 9:20 9:20 9:20 9:20 9:20 9:20  
Mesivta Lubavitch 5150 Plamondon Ave Map it 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00  
Zichron Kedoshim 5215 Av De Westbury Map it 8:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30  
Oneg Shabbos 5323 Garland Pl, Montreal, Quebec H3X 1E3 Map it   7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00
Westmount
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Chabad of westmount 4 westmount square Map It 8:30 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00  
Shaar Hashomayim 450 Avenue Kensington Map It 8:45 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:15
Saint Laurent
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Beth Ora/Chabad 2600 Rue Badeaux Map it 8:00 7:10 7:10 7:10 7:10 7:10  
Communauté Sépharade Hekhal Shalom 825 Rue Gratton Map it 7:30 6:00, 7:00 6:00, 7:00 6:00, 7:00 6:00, 7:00 6:00, 7:00  
Merkaz Ufartza 267 Alexis Nihon Map it 9:30 7:00     7:00    
Petah Tikva 2650 Rue Saint-Louis Map it 8:00 5:50, 6:50 6:00, 7:00 6:00, 7:00 5:50, 6:50 6:00, 7:00  
Dollard-des-Ormeaux
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Chabad of Dollard 5 Rue Sunnydale Map it 8:00 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:30
Congregation Beth Tikvah 136 Boulevard Westpark Map it 8:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00
Or Shalom 96 Fredmir St #101, Dollard-Des Ormeaux, Quebec H9A 2R3 Map it 8:00 6:00, 8:00 6:15, 8:00 6:15, 8:00 6:00, 8:00 6:15, 8:00  
Laval
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Centre Sépharade De Torah Laval 675 Chemin du Sablon Map it 8:15 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00  
Ohr Sepharade   Map it   6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30  
Young Israel of Chomedy 4880 Boul Notre-Dame Map it 8:30 7:00     7:00    
TMR
NameAddressMap itSunday/Civic HolidayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRosh Chodesh
Chabad of The Town 4054 Rue Jean-Talon O Map it 9:00 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15